Junta de Gobierno

Junta de Gobierno

Miembros de la Junta de Gobierno

Hermano Mayor Antonio de la Morena González
Primer Teniente Hermano Mayor  Ramón Gómez Díaz
Segundo Teniente Hermano Mayor Manuel Baca Cots
Secretario General Eduardo González Naranjo
Fiscal  José Antonio Lorente Rueda
Tesorero Francisco José Rivero González
Contador  Francisco José Pérez de los Reyes
Albacea General
José María Gutiérrez Jurado
Vicesecretario Sergio Roldán Pino
Vicecretaria de Actas Marta Gómez de Lara
Vicetesorero  José Ignacio Gonzalo Portillo
Vicecontador David Victoriano Pérez de los Reyes
Albacea de Procesión
Pedro Márquez Aranda
Albacea de Procesión
José Carlos Maldonado Viruel
Albacea de Procesión
Javier Paneque Muñoz
Albacea de Procesión
Carlos Fernández Jurado
Albacea de Cultos
Leticia Madrigal Campanario
Director de Comunicación Manuel García López
Responsable de Obra Social   Belén Jurado Pérez
Responsable de Patrimonio Artístico Pablo Krauel Conejo
Responsable de Obras e Inmuebles  Laureano Pineda Rengel
Responsable de Banda de Música Milagros López Díaz
Responsable de Archivo  Juan Manuel Fernández Bueno
Responsable de Relaciones Institucionales Manuel Gordillo Flores
Responsable de Protocolo Adela Utrera Morcillo
Responsable de Legión Juan Antonio Cañete Sánchez
Responsable de Armada Jesús González Pastor
Cronista Elías de Mateo Avilés
Asesor del Hermano Mayor Agustín Sibajas Cárdenas
Asesor del Hermano Mayor Antonio Jesús González Ramírez

Colaboradores

Vocal del Área de Relaciones Institucionales  Francisco Lorente Rueda
Vocal del Área de Protocolo Vicente Cortés Márquez
Vocal del Área de Protocolo Carmen Ruiz Castells
Vocal del Área de Protocolo  José Enrique Lara Gómez
Vocal del Área de Protocolo Juan Luis García Soto
Vocal del Área de Secretaría  Alejandro Rubio Pérez
Vocal del Área de Secretaría  Juan Bareas Martín
Vocal del Área Económica Francisco Maldonado Rojas
Vocal del Área de Albacería Fátima Jiménez Morales
Vocal del Área de Comunicación David Cano Zaragoza
Vocal del Área de Obra Social Amelia Pascual Lacal
Vocal del Área de Obra Social Soledad Pastrana Duarte
Vocal del Área de Obra Social Esther Domínguez López
Vocal del Área de Formación Rafael Cañizares Ruiz
Vocal de Revista Ramón Gómez Ravassa
Vocal de Informática Francisco de Asís Rodríguez Morales
Vocal del Área de Legión-Tropa Javier I. Sánchez Maspons